Follow SportsKeeda - DaddyLiveHD for in depth coverage of Sports, Gaming, Entertainment, Pop Culture

 Sunday 23rd June 2024 – Schedule Time UK GMT+1

Tv Shows

01:00 Naked and Afraid XL – Season 10, Episode 7 Discovery USA (CH-313)
01:00 Top Chef VIP – Season 3, Episode 29 Telemundo USA (CH-131)
01:00 The Real Housewives of New Jersey – Season 14, Episode 8 Bravo USA (CH-307)
02:00 The Lazarus Project – Season 2, Episode 3 TNT USA (CH-338)
02:00 When Calls the Heart – Season 11, Episode 12 • Finale History USA (CH-322)
03:00 The Chi – Season 6, Episode 15 Showtime USA (CH-333)
03:00 Orphan Black: Echoes – Season 1, Episode 1 • Premiere AMC USA (CH-303) | BBC America (CH-305)
03:00 The Icons That Built America – Season 1, Episode 1 • Premiere History USA (CH-322)

Soccer

10:00 Korea Republic – K League 1 : Incheon United vs Pohang Steelers Astro Supersport 4 (CH-126)
10:00 Korea Republic – K League 1 : Jeju United vs Ulsan Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-432)
12:30 Russia – Women’s Football Championship : Spartak Moskva vs Lokomotiv Moskva Match Premier Russia (CH-573)
13:00 Club Friendly : Ludogorets Razgrad vs. Slovan Bratislava Diema Sport 1 Bulgaria (CH-465)
14:00 Egypt – Premier League : Future vs Ismaily ON Time Sports (CH-1)
14:00 Sweden – Superettan : Brage vs GIF Sundsvall Discovery+ (CH-55)
14:00 Sweden – Superettan : Ostersunds FK vs Utsikten Discovery+ (CH-59)
14:00 Sweden – Superettan : Oddevold vs Degerfors Discovery+ (CH-68)
14:00 Sweden – Damallsvenskan : AIK vs Hammarby TV6 Sweden (CH-3)
14:00 Uruguay – Primera Division : Liverpool vs Boston River VTV+ Uruguay (CH-391)
15:00 Russia – Women’s Football Championship : CSKA Moskva vs Zenit Match TV Russia (CH-127) | Match Premier Russia (CH-573)
16:00 Sweden – Superettan : Skovde AIK vs Sandviken Discovery+ (CH-69)
16:00 Sweden – Superettan : Varberg vs Gefle Discovery+ (CH-76)
16:00 Kazakhstan League : Aktobe vs Shakhter Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)
16:30 Uruguay – Primera Division : Rampla Juniors vs Miramar Misiones VTV+ Uruguay (CH-391)
17:00 Egypt – Premier League : Al Masry vs Ceramica Cleopatra ON Time Sports (CH-1)
17:00 Egypt – Premier League : Pyramids FC vs Al Mokawloon ON Time Sports (CH-2)
17:30 Spain – Segunda Division : Espanyol vs Real Oviedo LaLiga Hypermotion HD (CH-539) | LaLiga TV UK (CH-276) | Viaplay Sports 1 UK (CH-451) | Eleven 1 Portugal (CH-455) | Eleven Sport 1 Poland (CH-71) | beIN Sports MAX 4 France (CH-494) | beIN Sports MAX 6 France (CH-496) | Zona DAZN IT (CH-877) | Digi Sport 2 Romania (CH-401) | Nova Sports Prime Greece (CH-638) | DAZN 2 DE (CH-427) | TV4 Sportkanalen (CH-4) | Arena Premium 3 Serbia (CH-139) | Premier Sports Ireland 1 (CH-771) | Ziggo Docu (CH-383) | TV2 Sport Denmark (CH-810) | Cytavision Sports 3 Cyprus (CH-913) | ESPN Brazil (CH-81) | ESPN2 Argentina (CH-150) | SuperSport Laliga (CH-415)
18:00 Belarusian league : Dinamo Minsk vs Neman Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)
18:30 NWSL : NJ/NY Gotham FC vs Washington Spirit ESPN USA (CH-44) | TSN1 (CH-111) | TNT Sports 2 UK (CH-32) | Vodafone Sport (CH-260) | ESPN Deportes (CH-375)
19:00 Uruguay – Primera Division : Cerro Largo vs Nacional VTV+ Uruguay (CH-391)
19:10 Argentina – Primera Nacional : Defensores Unidos vs Colon TyC Sports Argentina (CH-746)
20:00 Morocco – Moroccan Cup : Maghreb Fes vs FAR Rabat Arryadia 3 (CH-3)
20:00 UEFA Euro : Switzerland vs Germany BBC Two UK (CH-357) | FOX Network USA (CH-54) | SRF zwei (CH-5) | TVE La 1 ES (CH-533) | Das Erste (CH-6) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | RTP 1 Portugal (CH-719) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-128) | TVP1 Poland (CH-560) | M6 France (CH-7) | SVT 1 (CH-8) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | TRT 1 Turkey (CH-9) | RAI 1 IT (CH-850) | Sky Sport 252 IT (CH-10) | Sky Sport Calcio IT (CH-870) | Pro TV Romania (CH-11) | TV2 Denmark (CH-817) | TSN4 (CH-114) | TVA Sports CA (CH-833) | CT Sport Czech Republic (CH-12) | HRT 2 Croatia (CH-13) | RTS 1 Serbia (CH-14) | Match Premier Russia (CH-573) | Match! Football 1 Russia (CH-136) | Arena Premium 1 Serbia (CH-134) | NRK1 Norway (CH-15) | NPO 1 NL (CH-16) | Duna World Hungary (CH-17) | RUV Iceland (CH-18) | ERT 1 Greece (CH-774) | Moldova 1 (CH-20) | ESPN Argentina (CH-149) | Diema Sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-467) | Tipik Belgium (CH-21) | SuperSport Premier League (CH-414) | beIN Sports MENA Max 1 HD (CH-888) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)
20:00 UEFA Euro : Scotland vs Hungary BBC One UK (CH-356) | RTE 2 Ireland Republic (CH-365) | Fox Sports 1 USA (CH-39) | M4 Sports Hungary (CH-22) | Teledeporte Spain (TDP) (CH-529) | TVE La 2 ES (CH-536) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-128) | TVP2 Poland (CH-561) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | Sky Sport 253 IT (CH-23) | TRT Spor Turkey (CH-24) | SVT 24 Sweden (CH-156) | CT2 Czech Republic (CH-25) | NRK 3 Norway (CH-26) | NPO 3 NL (CH-27) | ERT 3 Greece (CH-28) | T Sports BD (CH-270) | Arena Premium 2 Serbia (CH-135) | RUV 2 Iceland (CH-29) | Pro Arena Romania (CH-30) | RTS 2 Serbia (CH-55) | SRF info (CH-59) | TSN2 (CH-112) | TVA Sports 2 CA (CH-834) | ORF eins (CH-68) | TV2 Sport X Denmark (CH-808) | BNT 1 Bulgaria (CH-476) | BNT 3 Bulgaria (CH-478) | beIN Sports MENA Max 2 HD (CH-889) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)
20:00 Brazil – Brasileirao : Fluminense vs Flamengo Premiere 4 BR (CH-69) | Canal 11 Portugal (CH-540) | Match! Football 2 Russia (CH-137)
20:00 Brazil – Brasileirao : Bahia vs Cruzeiro Premiere 6 BR (CH-76)
20:00 Brazil – Serie B : Chapecoense vs Paysandu Premiere 7 BR (CH-77)
20:15 Iceland Efsta deild : Breidablik Kopavogur vs IA Akranes Sto? 2 Sport 1 (CH-157)
20:15 Iceland Efsta deild : FH Hafnarfjor?ur vs Fylkir Reykjavik Sto? 2 Sport 5 (CH-158)
21:00 NWSL : Portland Thorns vs Kansas City Current CBS Sports Golazo (CH-910)
21:00 Canadian Premier League : Forge vs Valour Fox Soccer Plus (CH-756)
21:10 Argentina – Primera Nacional : Ferro Carril Oeste vs Estudiantes Caseros TyC Sports Argentina (CH-746)
21:30 Uruguay – Primera Division : Wanderers vs River Plate VTV+ Uruguay (CH-391)
22:30 Brazil – Brasileirao : Atletico Mineiro vs Fortaleza Premiere 5 BR (CH-1) | Match! Football 2 Russia (CH-137)
22:30 Brazil – Brasileirao : Palmeiras vs Juventude Premiere BR (CH-88) | Canal 11 Portugal (CH-540) | Match! Football 3 Russia (CH-138)
22:30 Brazil – Brasileirao : RB Bragantino vs Vitoria Premiere 4 BR (CH-69)
22:30 Brazil – Serie B : Vila Nova vs Goias Premiere 7 BR (CH-77)
23:00 NWSL : Seattle Reign vs Racing Louisville FC CBS Sports Golazo (CH-910)
23:00 Copa America : USA vs Bolivia FOX Network USA (CH-54) | Viaplay Sports 1 UK (CH-451) | TSN5 (CH-115) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Unitel TV Bolivia (CH-3) | Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique (CH-486) | TV3 Sport Denmark (CH-809) | Astro Supersport 4 (CH-126) | V Sport Premium (CH-2) | TSN4 (CH-114) | Arena Premium 1 Serbia (CH-134) | MAX Sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-474) | Premier Sports Ireland 1 (CH-771) | SporTV BR (CH-78) | TV3 Sport Denmark (CH-809) | Arena Sport 2 Croatia (CH-433) | TUDN USA (CH-66) | Univision (CH-132) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)
00:00 Canadian Premier League : Vancouver FC vs HFX Wanderers Fox Sports 2 USA (CH-758)
02:00 Copa America : Uruguay vs Panama FOX Network USA (CH-54) | TVMax Panama (CH-6) | Viaplay Sports 1 UK (CH-451) | Sportdigital FUSSBALL DE (CH-571) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique (CH-486) | #Vamos Spain (CH-521) | Astro Supersport 4 (CH-126) | Arena Premium 1 Serbia (CH-134) | V Sport Premium (CH-2) | Premier Sports Ireland 1 (CH-771) | SporTV BR (CH-78) | TyC Sports Argentina (CH-746) | MAX Sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-474) | TUDN USA (CH-66) | Univision (CH-132) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)
02:00 USL League One : Spokane Velocity vs Lexington CBS Sports Golazo (CH-910)

Cricket

09:00 3rd Women’s ODI : India W vs South Africa W TNT Sports 2 UK (CH-32) | Willow XTRA (CH-598)
15:30 ICC T20 World Cup Super Eight Match : USA vs England Willow Cricket (CH-346) | Willow XTRA (CH-598) | Sky Sports Cricket (CH-65) | SuperSport Cricket (CH-368) | Sky Sport 1 NZ (CH-588) | Ten Sports PK (CH-741) | CricLife Max (CH-282) | CricLife Max 2 (CH-283) | CricLife Max 3 (CH-284)
01:30 ICC T20 World Cup Super Eight Match : West Indies vs South Africa Willow Cricket (CH-346) | Willow XTRA (CH-598) | Sky Sports Cricket (CH-65) | SuperSport Cricket (CH-368) | Sky Sport 1 NZ (CH-588) | Ten Sports PK (CH-741) | CricLife Max (CH-282) | CricLife Max 2 (CH-283) | CricLife Max 3 (CH-284)

Tennis

11:00 WTA500 ’24: Berlin (W) Open Final Tennis Channel (CH-40) | BBC Two UK (CH-357) | Sky Sports Tennis UK (CH-46) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Cosmote Sport 7 HD GR (CH-628) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-454) | Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | Eleven Sports 1 Portugal (CH-455) | Polsat Sports Poland (CH-47) | beIN Sports MENA 7 (CH-97) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)
14:00 ATP500 ’24: Terra Wortmann Final Tennis Channel (CH-40) | BBC Two UK (CH-357) | Sky Sports Tennis UK (CH-46) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Cosmote Sport 7 HD GR (CH-628) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-454) | Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | Eleven Sports 1 Portugal (CH-455) | Polsat Sports Poland (CH-47) | beIN Sports MENA 7 (CH-97) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)

Field Hockey

12:30 FIH Pro League : Great Britain vs Belgium TNT Sports 1 UK (CH-31) | SuperSport LaLiga (CH-415)
15:00 FIH Pro League : Netherlands vs Germany TNT Sports 1 UK (CH-31) | SuperSport LaLiga (CH-415)

Motorsport

07:45 Formula 1 Academy : RACE 2 – Barcelona Sky Sports F1 UK (CH-60) | Sky Sport F1 DE (CH-274) | DAZN F1 ES (CH-537) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | Canal+ Formula 1 (CH-273) | Sky Sports F1 Italy (CH-577) | Sport TV4 Poutugal (CH-289) | Vodafone Sport (CH-260) | V Sport Motor Sweden (CH-272) | Sky Sport 1 NZ (CH-588) | Bandsports Brasil (CH-275) | beIN Sports MENA 8 HD (CH-98)
09:00 Formula 3 : Race – Barcelona Sky Sport F1 DE (CH-274) | DAZN F1 ES (CH-537) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | Canal+ Formula 1 (CH-273) | Sky Sports F1 Italy (CH-577) | Sport TV4 Poutugal (CH-289) | V Sport Motor Sweden (CH-272) | Sky Sport 5 NZ (CH-592) | TV3 Sport Denmark (CH-809) | Bandsports Brasil (CH-275) | beIN Sports MENA 8 HD (CH-98) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)
10:30 Formula 2 : Race – Barcelona Sky Sport F1 DE (CH-274) | DAZN F1 ES (CH-537) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | Canal+ Formula 1 (CH-273) | Sky Sports F1 Italy (CH-577) | Sport TV4 Poutugal (CH-289) | Vodafone Sport (CH-260) | V Sport Motor Sweden (CH-272) | Sky Sport 5 NZ (CH-592) | TV3 Sport Denmark (CH-809) | Bandsports Brasil (CH-275) | beIN Sports MENA 8 HD (CH-98) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)
10:55 Porsche Carrera Cup Deutschland: Hungaroring – 2nd race Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)
11:45 British Touring Car Championship Oulton Park Live All Three Races from Oulton Park ITV 4 UK (CH-353)
13:00 Formula 1 : Aramco Spanish Grand Prix – Grand Prix Sunday Sky Sports F1 UK (CH-60) | TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN5 (CH-115) | ESPN USA (CH-44) | Sky Sport F1 DE (CH-274) | DAZN F1 ES (CH-537) | Canal+ France (CH-121) | Canal+ Formula 1 (CH-273) | Sky Sports F1 Italy (CH-577) | Sport TV4 Poutugal (CH-289) | Vodafone Sport (CH-260) | V Sport Motor Sweden (CH-272) | Sky Sport 2 NZ (CH-589) | TV3+ Denmark (CH-819) | Bandsports Brasil (CH-275) | beIN Sports MENA 8 HD (CH-98) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)
13:00 Speedway : Gdansk vs Ostrow CANAL+ SPORT 5 Poland (CH-75)
13:45 FIM JuniorGP World Championship JuniorGP Race – Autodromo Internacional Algarve TNT Sports 3 UK (CH-33)
14:00 Formula 1 : Aramco Spanish Grand Prix – Race Sky Sports F1 UK (CH-60) | TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN5 (CH-115) | ESPN USA (CH-44) | Sky Sport F1 DE (CH-274) | DAZN F1 ES (CH-537) | CCanal+ France (CH-121) | Canal+ Formula 1 (CH-273) | Sky Sports F1 Italy (CH-577) | Sport TV4 Poutugal (CH-289) | Vodafone Sport (CH-260) | V Sport Motor Sweden (CH-272) | Sky Sport 2 NZ (CH-589) | TV3+ Denmark (CH-819) | Bandsports Brasil (CH-275) | beIN Sports MENA 8 HD (CH-98) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)
14:45 FIM JuniorGP World Championship Moto2 Race 2 – Autodromo Internacional Algarve TNT Sports 3 UK (CH-33)
15:30 Speedway : Grudziadz vs Zielona Gora Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48)
15:45 FIM JuniorGP World Championship Moto2 Stock – Autodromo Internacional Algarve TNT Sports 3 UK (CH-33)
16:00 IMSA 2024 : Six Hours of The Glen USA Network (CH-343) | Sky Sport 4 NZ (CH-591)
18:15 Speedway : Gorzow vs Lublin Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48)
19:30 NASCAR Cup Series USA TODAY 301 – New Hampshire Motor Speedway USA Network (CH-343) | Viaplay Sports 2 UK (CH-550) | Premier Sports Ireland 2 (CH-799) | TSN5 (CH-115) | TV3 Max Denmark (CH-223) | Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-453)
23:00 Indycar: Monterey Grand Prix USA Network (CH-343) | Sky Sport F1 DE (CH-274) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | TV3 Max Denmark (CH-223) | Arena Premium 3 Serbia (CH-139) | V Sport Motor Sweden (CH-272) | Sky Sport 5 NZ (CH-592)

MMA

Boxing

WWE

Combat sports

American Footbal

12:00 European Football League : Fehervar Enthroners vs Panthers Wroc?aw Polsat Sport 3 Poland (CH-129)
00:00 CFL : Saskatchewan Roughriders vs Hamilton Tiger-Cats TSN1 (CH-111) | CBS Sports Network (CH-308) | TSN3 (CH-113)

Golf

11:00 Het KLM Open – Bernardus Golf Sky Sports Golf UK (CH-70) | GOLF Channel USA (CH-318) | Movistar Golf (CH-528) | SuperSport Golf (CH-422) | Sky Sport 6 NZ (CH-593)
16:30 Travelers Championship – TPC River Highlands Sky Sports Golf UK (CH-70) | GOLF Channel USA (CH-318) | Movistar Golf (CH-528) | SuperSport Golf (CH-422) | Sky Sport 6 NZ (CH-593)
18:00 Travelers Championship: Featured Group 1 Sky Sports Golf UK (CH-70) | GOLF Channel USA (CH-318) | Movistar Golf (CH-528) | SuperSport Golf (CH-422) | TSN1 (CH-111) | Sky Sport 6 NZ (CH-593)
20:00 Champions Golf DICK’S Open, Final Round GOLF Channel USA (CH-318)
23:00 LIV Golf ’24 Nashville D3 DAZN 1 UK (CH-230) | SuperSport Golf (CH-422)

Snooker

Athletics

14:00 Athletics: World Athletics Continental Tour meeting – Pozna? 2024 TVP Sport Poland (CH-128)

Aussie rules

07:00 AFL : Fremantle Dockers vs Gold Coast Suns TNT Sports 1 UK (CH-31) | Fox Soccer Plus (CH-756)

Basketbal

17:30 Friendly Games : Croatia vs. Poland Max Sport 1 Croatia (CH-779)
17:30 Friendly match (M): Lithuania vs Slovenia Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)
20:00 WNBA : Seattle Storm (W) vs Connecticut Sun (W) WNBA Pass (CH-159) | NBC Sports Boston (CH-754)
20:00 WNBA : Washington Mystics (W) vs Dallas Wings (W) WNBA Pass (CH-160) | Monumental Sports Network (CH-924)
20:00 WNBA : Atlanta Dream (W) vs New York Liberty (W) WNBA Pass (CH-161) | MY9TV USA (CH-654)
21:00 WNBA : Chicago Sky (W) vs Indiana Fever (W) WNBA Pass (CH-162) | ESPN USA (CH-44)

Baseball

21:00 2024 Men’s College World Series – Finals: Tennessee vs. Texas A&M ABC USA (CH-51)
21:00 Athletes Unlimited Pro Softball AUX : Series 3, Game 15: Team Orange vs. Team Gold ESPN2 USA (CH-45)
23:30 Athletes Unlimited Pro Softball AUX : Series 3, Game 16: Team Blue vs. Team Gold ESPNU USA (CH-316)
16:35 MLB : Philadelphia Phillies vs Arizona Diamondbacks MLB league pass (CH-86)
18:35 MLB : New York Yankees vs Atlanta Braves Bally Sports Georgia (CH-105) | TNT Sports 1 UK (CH-31) | YES Network USA (CH-763)
18:35 MLB : Pittsburgh Pirates vs Tampa Bay Rays Bally Sports Sun (CH-106) | SportsNet Pittsburgh (CH-922)
18:40 MLB : Cincinnati Reds vs Boston Red Sox Bally Sports Ohio (CH-107) | NESN USA (CH-762)
18:40 MLB : Detroit Tigers vs Chicago White Sox Bally Sports Detroit (CH-108) | NBCS Chicago (CH-776)
18:40 MLB : Miami Marlins vs Seattle Mariners Bally Sports Florida (CH-109) | Root Sports Northwest (CH-920)
18:40 MLB : Cleveland Guardians vs Toronto Blue Jays Bally Sports Great Lakes (CH-110)
19:10 MLB : Houston Astros vs Baltimore Orioles MLB league pass (CH-151) | MASN USA (CH-829) | Space City Home Network (CH-921)
19:15 MLB : St. Louis Cardinals vs San Francisco Giants Bally Sports St. Louis (CH-152) | NBCS Bay Area (CH-753)
19:35 MLB : Texas Rangers vs Kansas City Royals Bally Sports Kansas City (CH-153)
20:10 MLB : Colorado Rockies vs Washington Nationals MASN2 USA (CH-154)
21:07 MLB : Oakland Athletics vs Minnesota Twins Bally Sports North (CH-4) | NBCS California (CH-755)
21:10 MLB : San Diego Padres vs Milwaukee Brewers Bally Sports Wisconsin (CH-155)
00:00 MLB : Chicago Cubs vs New York Mets MLB league pass (CH-5) | TSN2 (CH-112) | ESPN USA (CH-44) | TNT Sports 2 UK (CH-32)

Futsal

Squash

17:30 Padel: Italy Major – Final Feminina – Premier Padel #Vamos Spain (CH-521) | Sport TV6 Portugal (CH-291) | CANAL+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73) | Canal+ Sport360 (CH-464) | beIN Sports MENA 2 (CH-92)
19:30 Padel: Italy Major – Final Masculina – Premier Padel #Vamos Spain (CH-521) | Sport TV6 Portugal (CH-291) | CANAL+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73) | Canal+ Sport360 (CH-464) | beIN Sports MENA 2 (CH-92)

Darts

12:00 European Darts Open 2024 Day 3 – Session 1 DAZN 1 DE (CH-426) | PDC.TV (CH-43) | TV3 Sport Denmark (CH-809)
18:00 European Darts Open 2024 Day 3 – Session 2 DAZN 1 DE (CH-426) | PDC.TV (CH-43) | Vodafone Sport (CH-260) | TV3 Sport Denmark (CH-809)

Lacrosse

Horse Racing

13:30 Live racing from around the UK Sky Sports Racing UK (CH-554)
17:30 America’s Day at the Races Fox Sports 2 USA (CH-758)

Netball

 

Handball

Ice Hockey

Rugby League

07:05 National Rugby League : Wests Tigers vs Canberra Raiders FOX Sports 2 USA (CH-758) | beIN SPORTS 3 France (CH-118) | Sky Sports Action UK (CH-37) | Sky Sport 4 NZ (CH-591) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38)
15:00 Super League Rugby : Salford Red Devils vs St Helens Fox Soccer Plus (CH-756) | Sky Sports Action UK (CH-37)

Rugby Union

08:30 World Rugby SEVENS Repechage Olympic Games Qualifying, Day 3 – Session 1 TNT Sports 2 UK (CH-32)
10:30 World Rugby SEVENS Repechage Olympic Games Qualifying, Day 3 – Session 2 TNT Sports 2 UK (CH-32)
13:15 World Rugby SEVENS Repechage Olympic Games Qualifying, Day 3 – Session 3 TNT Sports 2 UK (CH-32)
16:00 World Rugby SEVENS Repechage Olympic Games Qualifying, Day 3 – Session 4 TNT Sports 2 UK (CH-32)

Volleyball

08:00 Nations League : France vs Brazil Polsat Sports Poland (CH-47) | LEQUIPE France (CH-645) | SporTV2 Brasil (CH-79) | Max Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-473) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)
11:00 Women’s Nations League 3rd place : Brazil (W) vs Poland (W) Polsat Sports Extra Poland (CH-50) | SporTV2 Brasil (CH-79) | ESPN2 Argentina (CH-150) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)
12:00 Nations League : Cuba vs Poland Polsat Sports Poland (CH-47) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)
12:00 Nations League : Japan vs USA Polsat Sport Premium PPV 6 Poland (CH-6) | Max Sport 1 Bulgaria (CH-472) | Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-453)
14:30 Women’s Nations League final match : Japan (W) vs Italy (W) Polsat Sports Extra Poland (CH-50) | SporTV2 Brasil (CH-79) | ESPN2 Argentina (CH-150) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)
15:30 Nations League : Turkey vs Italy Polsat Sports Poland (CH-47) | Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-453)
19:30 Nations League : Serbia vs Slovenia Polsat Sports Poland (CH-47) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

Cycling

GAA

14:00 GAA Club Championship – Antrim vs Laois RTE 2 UK (CH-365)
15:00 GAA All-Ireland Senior Championship – Louth vs Cork GAAGO (CH-154)
15:00 GAA All-Ireland Senior Championship – Meath vs Tipperary TG4 (CH-19)
16:00 GAA Club Championship – Down vs Sligo RTE 2 UK (CH-365)
17:30 GAA All-Ireland Senior Championship – Armagh vs Mayo TG4 (CH-19)

Sailing / Boating

Clubber

Waterpolo

Combat sports

Bowling

Beach Soccer

Winter Sports 

Alpine Ski

Cross Country

Ice Skating

OefbTV

Biathlon

Bowling

Disclaimer – Our platform merely displays links to audiovisual content located on servers of third parties and provided and/or transmitted by third parties. We DO NOT host nor transmit any audiovisual content itself and DO NOT control nor influence such content. We cannot accept any liability for the content transmitted by others. Any responsibility for this content lies with those who host or transmit it. We are not affiliated nor claim to be affiliated with any of the owners of streams and/or videos. All content is copyright of their respective owners.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. Accept Read More